Here is where you will find all the up-to-date point standings in all of Spirit Auto Center Speedway’s regular divisions


The  ‘Point Chart’

Designed as follows for regular shows: 1st-60, 2nd-56, 3rd-52, 4th-50, 5th-48, 6th-46, 7th-44, 8th-42, 9th-40, 10th-38, 11th-36, 12th-34, 13th-32, 14th-30, 15th-28, 16th-27, 17th-26, 18th-25, 19th-24, 20th-23, 21st-22, 22nd-21, 23rd on back 2

The * represents a feature win during the season. Points are calculated from the months of April through September. The top 10 drivers in each division are then honored and acknowledged at the year-end banquet held every December. Most ‘Feature Events’ are based on a ‘handicapping system’ therefore, you will find more times than not, that the drivers in the higher positions in the point standings will be starting towards the back of the Feature Lineup which produces excellent and exciting side by side racing.

 Car Point    
Pos.#DriverTotal42951429584297242979
188Tyler Reinhardt***74860465260
21SAlex Swift**73256485048
320CColin Bustard64448424440
421ESteve Coslop570525656
502SBrandon Shipley55940284623
615John Blanda54932342830
73John Wagner, Jr. 49742442627
818Billy Gray48327404236
9ZR1/5Rich Keller48044382744
1090Ken Andreas**454526042
1115WRyan Wozunk45134273025
125WKyle Weiss*314505026
134Decker Morrow3023034
1478Ryan Heim*301
1527HRoss Holler28725303824
1627Tyler Grau2302840
1728 IINick Skias*2252550
1820Sean Huesser220
194Sami Schenck206362446
2021Toby Blumenshine19848
2119Luke Fogg19146
2202EBrandon Ewing181
2321Chris Locuson*156
2357Brandon Edgar*156
252Glenn Macomber150
2533WRobbie Watson150
2528Jacob Hendershot150
2552Brittany Erlsten150
2984Billy Murphy1473634
3031Bill Gunning145
3144Gary Waegel13838
3202Nick Walton12226
3398Barry Pollard11438
3421Andrew Locuson*11252
357Roland Saxton110
3644Pat Bealer10656
3608Ron Ford102
3674FKen Miller100
3621HMatt Hartman100
3699Devin Adams100
3629JDan Lane100
4272Jonathan John10024
436Tom Landwher873232
4449WJohn West8228
4454Sam LaMothe8036
44X-11Steve Carlis78DNS
4712Dana Watkins6032
4894DLogan Diehl*6060
496KKristen Landwher52
5077Morgan Rochelle50
5042UTyler Ulrich50
5021KTommy Kunsman50
5012CAlex Funari50
5056Zach Hollinger50
5023Bradley Brown50
505SJason Swavely50
5025Mike Skias50
506KMark Landwher50
5944Robert Miles30
605Fred Hicks2626
6120Joe Dopke24
6254Brian Olsen0
 Car Point    
Pos.#DriverTotal42951429584297242979
133Matt Smith***68752525052
27HKyle Spence*63042386032
356Jermain Godshall60421342342
499BJon Keller*59344484023
598HTravis Hill*57050362422
693KNick Havens50320402020
746Rob Vivona**4805642
822PBrandon Pavel47928202026
964Jim Tippin423202830DNQ
1088Billy Calvert42227DNQ4428
1166MJustin Murphy42126272736
1210BSteve Bracall411DNS4821
1392Nick Walton3982030
14GO!Richie Keller38934242646
154Mike Linderman385563827
1699Joe Bednarek37430322530
173SNathan Smith31923202138
1897Luke Thomas***308604660
1918Tyler DeVault*28840605256
208WP.J. Williams282385022
2197GGary Bozowski26746
2202Rich Mellor23525
232SMike Rutherford216443240
242Dave Damaio2092420DNQ20
2571Tim Buckwalter**200
2692Chris Fenimore19525
2712DJoe Dopke192DNQ2634
28M2Tyler Ulrich1884246
2910Wayne Scott175
3011Ed Wolf171DNQDNQ24
3166Mike Fillbrunn158
3244ADave Nelson155
3255Sam LaMothe155482536
3442Kyle Melvin151
3524Jay Hartman150
3521KTommy Kunsman150
35720Jesse James Bartleson150
385BBobby Butler144
3923RRebecca LaMothe120
4082Josh Martin1133220
41144Damon Paul1065650
4266Lee Nardelli105362148
4350/50Kristy Hicks104DNQDNQDNQDNQ
4422CJosh Conover100
4495Jim Radney100
4441SJoe Plunkett100
4428Austin Quick100
4401Geordan Marrero100
4470Pat Bealer100
4446B.J. Antonio100
4497Shawn Rooney100
5212Joe Kay98
524Shane Linderman9820
5455CT.J. Greve94
557GJimmy Glenn7828
5613Jake Roberts75DNQ
5735Adam Giovanetti72
5813Rich Afflerbach66DNQDNQ
5941Mark Landwher6444
6001DDustin Stoltfus50
6065Doug Snyder50
6020Alex Bright50
6054Dakota Bartlet50
6023Bradley Brown50
60M85James Morris50DNQ
6015Rob Pajavis50
6023MKenny Miller50
6085Zach Bealer50
608CBrian Carber50
6027MErnie Miles, Jr.50
6014Jason Swavely50
6014Nate Brinker50
603Brett Altemose50
6018Jarred Lilly50DNQ
6035Jonathan Pepe50
6091SRandy West50
6029Tyler Galatro50DNQ
6022Nash Ely50
601SSteve Bull50
8097Sam Locuson48
8114Matt Davis4222DNQ20
8253Scott Rupp3434
8351Amanda Onimus28
8419GGary Forsythe23
8421Jack Conover23
8438Chris Locuson2323
87M85Jeffrey Newell2222
8865Wayne Scott, Jr.20
88M2Mark Manieri20
885Ryan Quackenbush2020
9125KKayla Stoltzfus0
914Pat Mitsdorfer0
9188Jake Fox0
9126Glenn Frye0
9196Corey Andersen0DNQ
9118Brett Estep0DNQ
9189Kenny Vincent0DNQ
9122Nash Ely0DNQ
 Car Point 
Pos.#DriverTotal42979
12Scott Miller**********65660
230Joe Garey*49852
317TTodd Francis16056
444Rick Burnham158
540Art Knapp146
617Chris Sammons108
7427Kevin Revilla102
859Tony Turner100
910Ken Wallace52
972Jonathan John52
1172George Wingate, III48
1169Justin Dunn48
1359Joe King0
1337Chris Martinez0
 Car Point    
Pos.#DriverTotal
179/98BLee Allen**172
274X/79Scott Riggleman*166
374Derek Jones164
471Christopher Allen146
578Vinnie Troia140
6R2Ray Rovira50
774XRich Mellor48
774XDoug Snow48
9R2Glenn Osborne46
1015Mark Flores44
1118WWhitey Miller42
1139Kevin Flores42

Slingshots

 Car Point    
Pos.#DriverTotal429518/25 - 18/25 - 242979
122Rich Partitie**59252566056
233David Bell51748484648
337Ashley Therien50846445046
4813Lou Partite**50042605252
528MDave Morrell41044464444
6199Steve Schenker*366DNS42
735Dylan Hoch252
851Chris Gall24050525650
99Joe Toth221
10151Brett Bieber***210
11114Travis Beiber192
1257Matt Miller*15860
139T/66XKurt Bettler156
1455Jared Silfee*150
1542TTess Horvath126
167XDave McCullough*1165660
175SSam Neary100
1858Emery Hawkins985048
1961Austin Stufflet88
201RAnthony Raisner56
2110SSeth Spayd52
225VNick Vinciguerra50
22X10Austin Silfee50
2259KDakota Kohler50
2274Brianna James50
2688Kyle Smith48
2719Samantha Miller44
2819EEmily Fleming28